Event Calendar

Search Results

Sunday S
Monday M
Tuesday T
Wednesday W
Thursday T
Friday F
Saturday S
Coach's Fitness Boot Camp
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Urban Line Dancing
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Exercise: Seniors
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Zumba: Fitness,
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Indoor Cycling - Senior Spin
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Tiny Tots Playtime
9:30 am - 12:00 pm
Sign Language: Seniors, Level 1
10:00 am - 11:15 am
Balance & Stretch: Seniors
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Yoga: All Levels w/ Toni
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Indoor Cycling - Senior Spin
10:45 am - 11:45 am
Balance Training
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Exercise: Seniors
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Exercise: Seniors
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Fitness Boot Camp: Seniors
11:45 am - 12:15 pm
Yoga: All Levels
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Line Dance with Denise Bryant
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Circuit Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Coach's Fitness & Conditioning
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Indoor Cycling - PM Ride
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Weight Training: Women W/ Coach Don
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Swim Lessons: Bubblers II
6:10 pm - 6:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Children , Youth, Level 1 Intro to Water Skills
6:10 pm - 6:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 2 Fundamental Aquatic Skills
6:10 pm - 6:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Floaters
6:10 pm - 6:50 pm
Body Blast
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Nature's Hype Fitness Boot Camp!
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Hand Dance W/ Regina
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Swim Lessons: Bobbers
7:00 pm - 7:40 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 2 Fundamental Aquatic Skills
7:00 pm - 7:40 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 3 Stroke Development
7:00 pm - 7:40 pm
Swim Lessons: Strokers I
7:00 pm - 7:40 pm
Zumba Fitness
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Weight Training: Women W/ Coach Don
7:05 pm - 8:05 pm
Strength Training for Women
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim lessons: Adult Beginner
7:50 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 3 Stroke Development
7:50 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 5 Stroke Refinement
7:50 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Teens, Level 2 Fundamental Aquatic Skills
7:50 pm - 8:30 pm
Chair Aerobics: Seniors
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Line Dance: Seniors, Intermediate
9:30 am - 11:30 am
Swim lessons: Adult Beginner
9:30 am - 10:10 am
Yoga: Adults w/ Alice
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Fitness Boot Camp: Seniors
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Functional Training w/ Betty
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Smart Devices Smart Phones: Seniors
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Swim Lessons: Bobbers
10:20 am - 11:00 am
Exercise: Seniors
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Stretching and Toning, Seniors
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Swim Lessons: Bubblers I
11:10 am - 11:50 am
Yoga: Adults, All Levels w/ Nanette
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Zumba: Gold, Seniors
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Balance, Stretch, & Tone: Seniors
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Functional Training w/ Betty
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Get Healthy Fitness Boot Camp!
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Swim Lessons: Bubblers II
6:10 pm - 6:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Children , Youth, Level 1 Intro to Water Skills
6:10 pm - 6:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Floaters
6:10 pm - 6:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Strokers I
6:10 pm - 6:50 pm
"The Get Down"
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Aerobics: Adults w/ Trecie
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Basketball Skills: Pre-school
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Kettlebell w/ Coach
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Weight Training: Kettlebell
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Bobbers
7:00 pm - 7:40 pm
Swim Lessons: Children , Youth, Level 1 Intro to Water Skills
7:00 pm - 7:40 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 2 Fundamental Aquatic Skills
7:00 pm - 7:40 pm
Swim Lessons: Floaters
7:00 pm - 7:40 pm
Zumba Fitness
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Zumba: Fitness, Mixed Ages
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Basketball Skills: Children
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Swim lessons: Adult Intermediate
7:50 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 3 Stroke Development
7:50 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 4 Stroke Improvement
7:50 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 5 Stroke Refinement
7:50 pm - 8:30 pm
Full Body Sculpt
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Strength Training for Women - Saturday
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Drawing and Painting
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Indoor Cycling - Saturday Spin
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Itty Bits Futsal: Pre-School (CoEd)
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Line Dance: Seniors, Beginner
9:15 am - 11:15 am
BHCC Tot Sports - Soccer
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Okinawan Karate: Beginning
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Yoga: All Levels w/ Janice
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Ballet and Jazz: Pre-School
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Family Zumba
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Fitness Boot Camp: Adults
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
It's An ARTS Thang: Mixed Ages
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Printmaking, Novelty, Adults
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Quilting: Adults
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Sewing and Fashion
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Sign Language: Mixed Ages
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Tennis: Technique Drills, Beginner
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Video Game Design
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Zumba Saturday's : Fitness with JoEtta
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Okinawan Karate: Intermediate
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Zumba: Toning
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Weight Training: Teens w/ Coach Don
10:45 am - 11:45 am
Ballet and Jazz: Children
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Tennis: Children, Beginner (6 - 12)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Yoga for Kids
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Sewing and Fashion
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Tap Dance
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Young Artisans Arts and Crafts
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Theater Skills for Children
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Tiny Tumblers
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Young Artisans Arts and Crafts
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
It's An ARTS Thang: Seniors
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
BHCC Personal Training: Adults
2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Spinning: Adults, Aqua, Beginner
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Spinning: Adults, Aqua Intermediate
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Home-School, Nature Friends
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Senior chair aerobics
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Senior Tabata with Weight Resistance
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Water Aerobics: Mixed Ages
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Water Aerobics: Seniors
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Yoga: All Levels
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Weight Training: Seniors
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Line Dance: Seniors, Beginner
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Water Aerobics: Seniors
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Aqua Arthritis: Adults
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Home-School, Nature Rangers
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Home-School, Nature Explorers
2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
beginner sewing
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Community Archaeology Project: History in your Backyard!
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Fashion/Hit the Runway/Showcase
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Knitting: Mixed Ages, Beginning
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Minor League: Walker Mill
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Bobbers
6:00 pm - 6:40 pm
Swim Lessons: Bubblers II
6:00 pm - 6:40 pm
Swim Lessons: Floaters
6:00 pm - 6:40 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 3
6:00 pm - 6:40 pm
Tee Ball: Fletcher's Field
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Tee Ball: North Keys
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Water Aerobics: Mixed Ages
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Aerobics: Hula Hoop w/ Tess
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Martial Arts
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Martial Arts Family
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Swim Lessons: Adults, Stroke & Turn
6:50 pm - 7:30 pm
JAM Session...Caribbean, Fitness, Dance
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Machine Pitch: Fletchers
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Machine Pitch: North Keys
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Major League: Walker Mill
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Water Aerobics: Mixed Ages
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
Zumba: Fitness w/ Kim
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 2
7:40 pm - 8:20 pm
Swim Lessons: Teens, Level 3 Stroke Development
7:40 pm - 8:20 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 3
7:40 pm - 8:20 pm
Water Aerobics: Mixed Ages
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm
Full Body Sculpt
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Basketball Skills: Pre-school
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Walk-A-Trail: Trailblazers
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Basketball Skills: Pre-school
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Basketball: Beginning, Children
9:50 am - 10:50 am
Baby & Toddler Paint-n-Play
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Basket Class: Simple Twill Basket
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Basketball Skills: Children (Ages 6-8)
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Cooking: Beginning
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Family Zumba
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Tae Kwon Do & Judo: Mixed Ages
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Tennis: Children Beginning (Ages 6-8)
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Zumba Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Basketball Skills: Children
10:05 am - 11:05 am
Ballet, Jazz and Hip-Hop: Children
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Diabetes Management: Seniors
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Ballet, Jazz and Hip-Hop: Pre-Schoolers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Basketball Skills: Children (Ages 9-12)
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Basketball Skills: Pre-school
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Live Animal Show
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Tennis: Children Beginning (Ages 9-12)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Soccer Skill: Pre-School
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Basketball: Beginning, Children
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Line Dance w/ Ms. April
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Soccer Skills: Children
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Tennis: Teens, Beginning
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Afternoon Aviators: Aviation and the Environment
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Earth Day Scavenger Hunt
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Tennis: Children Beginner (Ages 11-12)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Tennis: Children, Intermediate (Ages 9-12)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Women Airforce Service Pilots Tour
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Youth Skate Day
1:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Sewing w/ Latoria
1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Tennis: Teens, Beginning
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Teen Vocal Showcase
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Spinning: Adults, Aqua, Advanced
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Spinning: Adults, Aqua, Advanced
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Spinning: Adults, Aqua, Advanced
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Urban Line Dancing
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Exercise: Seniors
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Zumba: Fitness,
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Bio Fitness and Cardio Fit: Hi-Low Impact w/Mae
9:30 am - 10:30 am
CHOICES: KiloMEETers Meet-up - National Zoo in DC
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Our Treasures Endeavors
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Sign Language: Seniors, Level 1
10:00 am - 11:15 am
Exercise: Seniors
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Yoga: All Levels w/ Toni
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Exercise: Seniors
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Exercise: Seniors
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Yoga: All Levels w/ Alice
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Japanese Karate: Mixed Ages Beginner
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Circuit Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Coach's Fitness & Conditioning
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Japanese Karate: Mixed Ages Int./Adv.
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Swim Lessons: Bobbers
6:00 pm - 6:40 pm
Swim Lessons: Bubblers I
6:00 pm - 6:40 pm
Swim Lessons: Floaters
6:00 pm - 6:40 pm
Weight Training: Women W/ Coach Don
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Swim Lessons: Bubblers I
6:10 pm - 6:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Children , Youth, Level 1 Intro to Water Skills
6:10 pm - 6:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Floaters
6:10 pm - 6:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Strokers I
6:10 pm - 6:50 pm
Basketball Skills: Pre-school
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Line Dance: Beginning w/ Joanne
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Swim Lessons: Strokers I
6:45 pm - 7:25 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 1
6:45 pm - 7:25 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 2
6:45 pm - 7:25 pm
Football Skills, Advanced Training w/ Coach Al
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Japanese Karate: Adult, All Levels
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Swim Lessons: Bobbers
7:00 pm - 7:40 pm
Swim Lessons: Children , Youth, Level 1 Intro to Water Skills
7:00 pm - 7:40 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 2 Fundamental Aquatic Skills
7:00 pm - 7:40 pm
Swim Lessons: Strokers II
7:00 pm - 7:40 pm
Weight Training: Women W/ Coach Don
7:05 pm - 8:05 pm
Basketball Skills: Children
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Adult, Beginner
7:30 pm - 8:10 pm
Swim Lessons: Adult, Intermediate
7:30 pm - 8:10 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 3
7:30 pm - 8:10 pm
Swim lessons: Adult Intermediate
7:50 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 3 Stroke Development
7:50 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 4 Stroke Improvement
7:50 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Teens, Level 3 Stroke Development
7:50 pm - 8:30 pm
Water Aerobics: Adults
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Chair Aerobics: Seniors
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Exercise w/ Darlina
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Swim lessons: Adult Intermediate
9:30 am - 10:10 am
Swim Lessons: Floaters
10:20 am - 11:00 am
CHOICES: Bingo
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Line Dance, Seniors w/ Gwen
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Bubblers I
11:10 am - 11:50 am
Line Dance w/ Hattie
12:30 pm - 2:00 pm
Aqua Fusion: Adults
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Balance, Stretch, & Tone: Seniors
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Aqua Fusion: Adults
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm
Functional Training w/ Betty
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Nature's Energy Tuesdays
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Spinning: Adults, Aqua, Beginner
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Basketball Skills: Pre-school
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Spanish Level I: Mixed Ages - Virtual
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Spinning: Adults, Aqua, Advanced
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Tot Ballet w/ Cat
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Swim Lessons: Bubblers I
6:10 pm - 6:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Children , Youth, Level 1 Intro to Water Skills
6:10 pm - 6:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Floaters
6:10 pm - 6:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Strokers I
6:10 pm - 6:50 pm
Basketball: Beginning, Children
6:20 pm - 7:20 pm
Aerobics: Adults w/ Trecie
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Judo, Beltsville
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Judo: Mixed Ages, Beginner
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Inter. Line Dance w/ April
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Spanish Level II: Mixed Ages - Virtual
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Swim Lessons: Bobbers
7:00 pm - 7:40 pm
Swim Lessons: Children , Youth, Level 1 Intro to Water Skills
7:00 pm - 7:40 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 2 Fundamental Aquatic Skills
7:00 pm - 7:40 pm
Swim Lessons: Strokers II
7:00 pm - 7:40 pm
Zumba Fitness
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Judo, Beltsville
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Judo: Adults, Beginner
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim lessons: Adult Advanced
7:50 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 3 Stroke Development
7:50 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 4 Stroke Improvement
7:50 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 6 Swimming and Skill Proficiency
7:50 pm - 8:30 pm
Water Aerobics: Mixed Ages
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Full Body Sculpt
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Water Aerobics: Mixed Ages
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Double Trouble Pickleball Tournament
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Flea Market Vendor Registration
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Itty Bits Futsal: Pre-School (CoEd)
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Line Dance: Seniors, Beginner
9:15 am - 11:15 am
Adapted Archery
9:30 am - 11:30 am
Basic Skills-Pre-school w/Coach Josh
9:30 am - 10:30 am
BHCC Tot Sports - Soccer
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Okinawan Karate: Beginning
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Yoga: All Levels w/ Janice
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Adventure Seekers-Around the World Embassy Tour Washington, DC
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Adventures Await: Hiking
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
All-Sports Fusion Freestyle Fest
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Basketball Clinic: Mixed Ages
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Drawing: Mixed Ages
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Family Zumba
10:00 am - 11:00 am
It's An ARTS Thang: Mixed Ages
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Jewelry: Make Your Own Gemstone
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Lifeguard Training - Blended Learning
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
May the Fun Be With You Field Day
10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Patuxent River Kayak Trip
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Preservation Month
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Printmaking, Novelty, Adults
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Quilting: Adults
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Ranger Hiking Spree
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Scout Day
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Sewing and Fashion
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Step It Up
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Video Game Design
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Zumba Saturday's : Fitness with JoEtta
10:00 am - 11:00 am
BHCC Tot Sports - T-Ball
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Okinawan Karate: Intermediate
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Zumba: Toning
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Basic Skills w/Coach Josh...ages 6-8
10:35 am - 11:35 am
Weight Training: Teens w/ Coach Don
10:45 am - 11:45 am
Children's Victorian Fairy Tale Program
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Guitar Lessons taught by a Doctor of Music..."Dr. Camp"!
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Learn To Skate: Free Skate 1
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Learn To Skate: Free Skate 2
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Learn To Skate: Free Skate 3
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Learn To Skate: Free Skate 4
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Learn To Skate: Free Skate 5
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Learn To Skate: Free Skate 6
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Learn to Skate: Pre-Free Skate
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Tukkong Mudo "A" (White Belt), South Korean Military MMA
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Learn to Skate: Basic 5
11:15 am - 11:45 am
Learn to Skate: Basic 6
11:15 am - 11:45 am
Sign Language: Adults, Level 1
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Okinawan Karate: Advanced
11:30 am - 1:00 pm
Basic Skills w/Coach Josh...ages 9-11
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Ice Skating: Learn-to-Skate, Adult Level 4
11:45 am - 12:15 pm
Ice Skating: Learn-to-Skate, Adult Level 5
11:45 am - 12:15 pm
Ice Skating: Learn-to-Skate, Adult Level 6
11:45 am - 12:15 pm
Learn to Skate: Basic 4
11:45 am - 12:15 pm
Learn To Skate: Snow Plow Sam 3
11:45 am - 12:15 pm
Learn To Skate: Snow Plow Sam 4
11:45 am - 12:15 pm
Animal Encounters
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Hand Dance: Adults, Beginner w/ Priscilla
12:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Healthy Cooking Workshop
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Lacrosse 101
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Sewing and Fashion
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Tukkong Mudo "A" (White Belt), South Korean Military MMA
12:05 pm - 1:05 pm
Ice Skating: Learn-to-Skate, Adult Level 1
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
Ice Skating: Learn-to-Skate, Adult Level 2
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
Ice Skating: Learn-to-Skate, Adult Level 3
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
Learn to Skate: Basic 1
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
Learn to Skate: Basic 2
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
Learn to Skate: Basic 3
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
Learn To Skate: Snow Plow Sam 1
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
Learn To Skate: Snow Plow Sam 2
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
Drawing: Adults
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Learn to Play Pickleball !
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Stop & STEAM Saturdays
12:30 pm - 2:00 pm
Black Aviators Tour
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
Family Fitness Aqua Dance Party
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Knitting: Mixed Ages, Beginning
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Lacrosse 101
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Tiny Tumblers
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Wilderness Survival With A Ranger
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Teen Scene South: Bowling @ Bowlero
1:45 pm - 6:15 pm
It's An ARTS Thang: Seniors
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Teen Scene North: Bowling @ Bowlero
2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
BHCC Personal Training: Adults
2:30 pm - 4:00 pm