Event Calendar

Search Results

Sunday S
Monday M
Tuesday T
Wednesday W
Thursday T
Friday F
Saturday S
Spinning: Adults, Aqua, Advanced
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Spinning: Adults, Aqua, Advanced
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Spinning: Adults, Aqua, Advanced
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Urban Line Dancing
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Deep, Water, Aerobics, Mixed, Ages
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Computer Skills: Seniors, Level 1
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Deep, Water, Aerobics, Mixed, Ages
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Basketball Skills: Pre-K 3-5 years
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Circuit Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Spinning: Adults, Beg. w/ Keva
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Swim Lessons: Children , Youth, Level 1
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 3 Stroke Development
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 4 Stroke Improvement
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 1
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Yoga in the Parks: Tucker Rd
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Guitar: Beginning
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 2
6:40 pm - 7:10 pm
Swim Lessons: Strokers I
6:40 pm - 7:10 pm
Swim Lessons: Strokers I
6:40 pm - 7:10 pm
Swim Lessons: Strokers II
6:40 pm - 7:10 pm
Swim Lessons: Strokers II
6:40 pm - 7:10 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 1
6:40 pm - 7:10 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 2
6:40 pm - 7:10 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 3
6:40 pm - 7:10 pm
Water Aerobics: Adults
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
Swim lessons: Adult Advanced
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 2 Fundamental Aquatic Skills
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Teens, Level 2 Fundamental Aquatic Skills
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 1
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 1
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Spinning: Adults, Aqua, Beginning
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm
Swim Lessons: Adult, Beginner
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Adult, Intermediate
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Children , Youth, Level 1
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 1
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 2
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 3
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Yoga in the Parks: Watkins
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Swim lessons: Adult Beginner
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Water Aerobics: Adults
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Bio Fitness & Cardio Fit: Hi-Low Impact w/ Kathi
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Bio Fitness and Cardio Fit: Seniors - Virtual w/ Kathi
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Swim lessons: Adult Intermediate
9:40 am - 10:10 am
Cake Decorating: Mixed Ages
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Active Silver-Fit w/ Coach Mike
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Spinning: Adults, Aqua, Beginner
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Spinning: Adults, Aqua, Beginner
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Bio Fitness: Adults, Tone and Firm, w/Kathi
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Bio-Fitness - Virtual/Tone & Firm w/Kathi
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Knitting: Mixed Ages, Beginning
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Spinning: Adults, Aqua, Advanced
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 3
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 4
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Aerobics: Hula Hoop w/ Tess
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Boxing: Children
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Adults, Stroke & Turn
6:40 pm - 7:10 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 5 Stroke Refinement
6:40 pm - 7:10 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 3
6:40 pm - 7:10 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 3 Stroke Development
6:45 pm - 7:15 pm
Spinning: Adults, Aqua, Advanced
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 2
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 2 Fundamental Aquatic Skills
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Teens, Level 3 Stroke Development
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 4 Stroke Improvement
7:25 pm - 7:55 pm
Zumba with Dionne
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Children , Youth, Level 1
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Children , Youth, Level 1 Introduction to Water Ski
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Job Readiness
9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Urban Line Dancing
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Tennis Junior Clinics: Intermediate
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Bio Fitness & Cardio Fit: Hi-Low Impact, w/Mae
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Chair Aerobics: Cycling
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Water Aerobics: Seniors
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Water Aerobics: Adults
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Hand Dance: Seniors
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Computer Skills: Seniors, Level 2
12:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Hand Dance: Seniors
12:30 pm - 2:00 pm
Belly Dance
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Circuit Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Swim Lessons: Children , Youth, Level 1 Intro to Water Skills
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Children , Youth, Level 1 Intro to Water Skills
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 2 Fundamental Aquatic Skills
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 2 Fundamental Aquatic Skills
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Strokers I
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Yoga in the Parks: Tucker Rd
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Water Aerobics: Adults
6:10 pm - 6:55 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 1
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Zumba: Fitness, Adults
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Adult, Intermediate
6:40 pm - 7:10 pm
Swim Lessons: Children , Youth, Level 1 Intro to Water Skills
6:40 pm - 7:10 pm
Swim Lessons: Strokers II
6:40 pm - 7:10 pm
Zumba: Fitness w/ Pam
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Aqua Sculpt Exercise: Adults
7:05 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 1
7:10 pm - 7:40 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 2
7:10 pm - 7:40 pm
Swim Lessons: Adult, Beginner
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 2 Fundamental Aquatic Skills
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 2 Fundamental Aquatic Skills
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 3 Stroke Development
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 4 Stroke Improvement
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 4 Stroke Improvement
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Teens, Level 2 Fundamental Aquatic Skills
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Teens, Level 3 Stroke Development
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 1
7:50 pm - 8:20 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 1
7:50 pm - 8:20 pm
Swim lessons: Adult Advanced
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim lessons: Adult Intermediate
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Adult, Beginner
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Adult, Intermediate
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 3 Stroke Development
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Teens, Level 4 Stroke Improvement
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 6 Swimming and Skill Proficiency
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Water Aerobics: Adults
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Yoga in the Parks: Watkins
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Water Aerobics: Adults
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Aqua Arthritis: Adults
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Aqua Arthritis: Adults
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Line Dance: Seniors Beginners
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Tai Chi: Beginner w/ Hero
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Tai Chi: Intermediate w/ Hero
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Yoga: Adults, All Levels w/ Nanette
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Aqua Boot Camp: Adults
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Hip-Hop: Children, Beginner
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 2 Fundamental Aquatic Skills
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 3 Stroke Development
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Tae Kwon Do: Beg. w/ Mstr Ponders
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Tae Kwon Do: Inter. & Adv. with Mstr Ponders
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Tennis: Beginning 1 w/Coach Jalen
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Get Healthy Fit Boot Camp!
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Zumba: Aqua, Adults
6:25 pm - 7:10 pm
Basketball Skills: Pre-school w/ Coach Donte
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Body Blast w/ Roxie
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Line Dance: Beginning w/ Diane
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Sewing: Adults Beginner
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Weight Training: Kettlebell w/ Coach
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Adult, Beginner
6:40 pm - 7:10 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 2 Fundamental Aquatic Skills
6:40 pm - 7:10 pm
Fitness Boot Camp w/ Coach Mike
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Basketball Skills: Children w/ Coach Donte
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Water Aerobics: Adults
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
Aqua Fusion: Adults
7:20 pm - 8:05 pm
Swim Lessons: Adult, Intermediate
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Children , Youth, Level 1 Introduction to Water Ski
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 3 Stroke Development
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Adult, Beginner
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Adults, Advanced
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 2 Fundamental Aquatic Skills
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Basketball Camp Extended Care: AM
7:00 am - 9:00 am
BEFORE C Day Camp Ext Care: WTB BEFORE CARE SESS C
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Before Care
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Before Care: Adventurers
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Before Care: Wizards & Creatures Nature Camp
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Before-care, Largo Kettering Perrywood, Session 3
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Berwyn Heights AM Care Summer Camp
7:00 am - 9:00 am
College Pk CC Morning Care BB 6-12
7:00 am - 9:00 am
College Pk CC Morning Care C.I.T.: Teens
7:00 am - 9:00 am
College Pk CC Morning Care Explorers
7:00 am - 9:00 am
College Pk CC Morning Care Soccer Camp
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Dance Camp Extended Care: Children AM
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp After Care Session 4 - Voice Camp
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp After Care Session 4: Children Art Explorers
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp After Care: Mixed Ages
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp AM Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care AM: Hoop Dreams
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Basketball 6-9
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children AM
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children CHEER 7/22
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children GYMNASTICS BC 7/22
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children SOCCER BC 7/22
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children SWIM BC 7/22
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children TRACK BC 7/22
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children-Art Camp
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children-Basketball 10-13
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Mixed Ages
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Mixed Ages
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Mixed Ages
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Mixed Ages
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Mixed Ages ASLANG BC
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Mixed Ages ROBO BC
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Teens
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Teens
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Teens
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Teens TEEN TRAVEL BC
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Teens-LIFE SKILLS BC
7:00 am - 9:00 am
DRCC DC AM Care (Session 3)
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Fort Washington Forest Session 1B Before Care
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Fort Washington Forest Session 3 Before Care
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Harmony Hall CC Session 3 Before Care
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Harmony Hall CC Week 5 Before Care
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Hillcrest CC - Before Care - Session 3
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Kentland CC Extended Care 2 week Camp
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Lake Arbor Day Camp Extended Before Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
SAARC - Morning Extended Care - Session 3
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Therapeutic Recreation: Extended Care, Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Therapeutic Recreation: Extended Care, Mixed Ages
7:00 am - 9:30 am
Therapeutic Recreation: Extended Care, Mixed Ages
7:00 am - 9:00 am
William Beanes - Extended Care: Mixed Ages
7:00 am - 9:00 am
William Beanes - Extended Care: Mixed Ages
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Before Care - Making a Musical
7:30 am - 9:00 am
Pickleball: Outdoors Coach Stephanie - Hollaway Estates Park
8:00 am - 9:30 am
Urban Line Dancing
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Adventure Travel Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
American Sign Language Camp
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Art Camp: Art Explorers
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Art Camp: Art Explorers
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Art Camp: Art Explorers
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Art Camp: Art Explorers 9-12yrs
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Art Camp: Creative Expressions
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Art Camp: Digital Media
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Art Camp: Teens
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Basketball
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Basketball Camp: 10-13 years
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Basketball Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Basketball Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Basketball Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Basketball Camp: Children 6-12 years
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Basketball Camp: Children 6-9 years
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
basketball, camp, coach, hoops, competitive, advanced
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Bike, Hike, Fish Camp
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
C.I.T. Work Hard, Play Hard Teen Camp
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Cake Decorating Camp
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Cheerleading Camp: Children, Beginner
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Counselor-in-Training Travel Camp
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Culinary Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Culinary Camp: Mixed Ages
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Dance and Swim Camp: Hip-Hop, Jazz and Modern
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Dance Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Dance Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Dance Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Dance Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Doodlebugs
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Enrichment Camp: STEAM, Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Enrichment Camp: STEAM, Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Enrichment Camp: STEAM, Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Enrichment Camp: STEAM, Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Enrichment Camp: STEAM, Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Enrichment Camp: STEAM, Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Exercise: Seniors
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Explorers Camp
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Explorers Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Explorers Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Explorers Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Explorers Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Explorers Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Explorers Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Explorers Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Explorers Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Explorers Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Explorers Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Explorers Camp: Children (Ses 3)
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Explorers Camp: Children CPKCC
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Explorers Camp: Mixed Ages
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Fashion Design and Dance Camp: Mixed Ages
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Get In the Zone - STEAM Zone Camp
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Get In the Zone - STEAM Zone Camp
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Gymnastics Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Hillcrest Dance Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
HipHop Dance and Cheer
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Hoop Dreams
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Ice Skating Camp
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
JAPA: Musical Theater Camp, Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Lake Arbor Basketball Camp (Ages 10-12)
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Lake Arbor Basketball Camp (Ages 6-9)
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Largo-Kettering-Perrywood Explorers
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Largo-Kettering-Perrywood Wee-Wonderers
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Life Skills Camp
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Making A Musical Summer Camp
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Modeling Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Nature Camp: Adventurers
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Nature Camp: Wizards and Creatures
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
No Limit Entrepreneur Travel Camp
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Playskool Camp
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Robotics Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Robotics Camp: Mixed Ages
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
SAARC Basketball Camp Session 3
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
SAARC Dance Camp Session 3
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
SAARC Enrichment STEAM Camp Session 3
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Sewing Camp
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Soccer Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Soccer Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Sports and Gym Camp
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Sports and Gym Camp
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Sports Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Sports Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Sports Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Sports Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Sports Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Sports Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Swim and Basketball Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Swim and Fitness Camp
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Swim and Fitness Camp
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Swim and Fitness Camp
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Swim Camp: Frogs
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Swim Camp: Tadpoles
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Teen Adventurers Travel Camp
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Tennis Camp: Children (6-8 years old)
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Tennis Camp: Children (6-8 yr olds)
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Theater Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Therapeutic Recreation: Camp RECreate
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Therapeutic Recreation: Camp RECreate
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Therapeutic Recreation: Traveling Teens
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Therapeutic Recreation: Traveling Teens
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Track and Field Camp
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Video Game Design Camp: Teens
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Video Games and Sports Camp: Mixed Ages
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Video Games Camp
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Vocal Camp
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Volleyball Camp: Girls, Teens
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Wee Wonder
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Wee Wonderers
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Wee Wonderers
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Line Dance: Seniors, Beginning w/ Randy
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Chair Aerobics: Adults
10:00 am - 11:00 am
CHOICES: KiloMEETers @ Lake Artemesia
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Lifeguard Training - Blended Learning
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Balance & Stability: Seniors
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Senior Nature Craft: Christmas In July
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Montpelier Arts Ctr. Extended Care and Lunch
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Chair Yoga: Senior
12:05 pm - 1:05 pm
Yoga: Beginners
1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
Nature Makers Space
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
AFTER C Day Camp Ext Care: WTB AFTER CARE SESS C
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
After Care - Making a Musical
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
After Care: Adventurers Camp
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
After Care: Wizards & Creatures Nature Camp
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
After-care, Largo Kettering Perrywood, Session 3
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Basketball Camp Extended Care: PM
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Berwyn Heights PM Care Summer Camp
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
College Pk CC After Care BB 6-12
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
College Pk CC After Care C.I.T.: Teens
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
College Pk CC After Care Explorers
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
College Pk CC After Care Soccer Camp
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Dance Camp Extended Care: PM
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp After Care Session 3 - Voice Camp
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp After Care Session 3: Children Art Explorers
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp After Care: Mixed Ages
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care PM: Hoop Dreams
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children -Art Camp
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children -Basketball 10-13
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children -Basketball 6-9
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children 2 week Camp
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children CHEER 7/22
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children GYMNASTICS AC 7/22
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children SOCCER AC 7/22
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children SWIM AC 7/22
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children TRACK AC 7/22
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Mixed Ages
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Mixed Ages
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Mixed Ages
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Mixed Ages
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Mixed Ages ASLANG AC
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Mixed Ages ROBO AC
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Teens
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Teens
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Teens TEEN TRAVEL AC
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Teens VGD AC
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Teens-LIFE SKILLS AC
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
DRCC DC PM Care (Session 3)
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Fort Washington Forest Session 1B After Care
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Fort Washington Forest Session 3 After Care
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Harmony Hall CC Session 2 After Care
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Harmony Hall CC Session 3 After Care
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Harmony Hall CC Session 3 After Care
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Hillcrest CC - After Care - Session 3
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Kentland CC Extended Care 2 week Camp
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Lake Arbor Day Camp Extended After Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
SAARC - Afternoon Extended Care - Session 3
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Therapeutic Recreation: Extended Care, Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Therapeutic Recreation: Extended Care, Mixed Ages
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Therapeutic Recreation: Extended Care, Mixed Ages
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
TRCC Extended Care PM
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
William Beanes - Extended Care: Mixed Ages
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
William Beanes - Extended Care: Mixed Ages
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Japanese Karate: Mixed Ages Beginner
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Circuit Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Japanese Karate: Mixed Ages Int./Adv.
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yoga in the Parks: Tucker Rd
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Aerobics: Mixed Ages Bench Step
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Line Dance Beginner with Kathy Dent
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Japanese Karate: Adult, All Levels
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Spinning: Adults, Beginning w/ Natalie
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
Stargazing
8:30 pm - 10:30 pm
Day Camp Before Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Day, Camp, Extended, Care, Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Fort Washington Forest Session 3B Before Care
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Therapeutic Recreation: Extended Care, Children
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Therapeutic Recreation: Extended Care, Mixed Ages
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Therapeutic Recreation: Extended Care, Mixed Ages
7:00 am - 9:00 am
William Beanes - Extended Care: Mixed Ages
7:00 am - 9:00 am
Coach's Fitness Boot Camp
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Urban Line Dancing
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Coach's Fitness Boot Camp
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Culinary Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Enrichment Camp: STEAM, Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Exercise: Seniors
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Explorers Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Explorers Camp: Mixed Ages
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Golf Camp: Children
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Outdoor Living Skills Camp
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Tennis Junior Clinics:
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Therapeutic Recreation: Camp RECreate
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Therapeutic Recreation: Camp RECreate
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Therapeutic Recreation: Traveling Teens
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Therapeutic Recreation: Traveling Teens
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Chair Fitness Dance w/ Deb
9:30 am - 10:30 am
CHOICES: KiloMEETers @ Bladensburg Waterfront Park
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Line Dance, Seniors w/ Gwen
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
Coach's Small Group Training
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Exercise: Seniors
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Fitness Dance w/ Deb
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Montpelier Arts Ctr. Extended Care and Lunch
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Computer Skills: Seniors, Level 1
12:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Nature Makers Space
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day Camp Extended Care: Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Day, Camp, Extended, Care, Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Fort Washington Forest Session 3B After Care
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Therapeutic Recreation: Extended Care, Children
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Therapeutic Recreation: Extended Care, Mixed Ages
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Therapeutic Recreation: Extended Care, Mixed Ages
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
William Beanes - Extended Care: Mixed Ages
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Circuit Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Coach's Fitness & Conditioning
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Swim Lessons: Children , Youth, Level 1 Intro to Water Skills
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Children , Youth, Level 1 Intro to Water Skills
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Strokers I
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Weight Training: Women w/ Coach Don
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Yoga in the Parks: Tucker Rd
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Basketball Skills: Pre-school
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Hand Dance: All Levels w/ Leroy
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Line Dance: Beginning w/ Joanne
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Pickleball: Beginners w/ Coach Stephanie
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Swim Lessons: Children , Youth, Level 1 Intro to Water Skills
6:40 pm - 7:10 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 2 Fundamental Aquatic Skills
6:40 pm - 7:10 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 2 Fundamental Aquatic Skills
6:40 pm - 7:10 pm
Swim Lessons: Strokers II
6:40 pm - 7:10 pm
Basketball Skills: Children
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Weight Training: Women w/ Coach Don
7:05 pm - 8:05 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 2 Fundamental Aquatic Skills
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 3 Stroke Development
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 3 Stroke Development
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Children, Youth, Level 4 Stroke Improvement
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim Lessons: Teens, Level 3 Stroke Development
7:20 pm - 7:50 pm
Swim lessons: Adult Beginner
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim lessons: Adult Intermediate
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Teens, Level 4 Stroke Improvement
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Swim Lessons: Youth, Level 6 Swimming and Skill Proficiency
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Full Body Sculpt
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Strength Training for Women - Saturday
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Yoga in the Parks: Upper Marlboro
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Basketball Skills: Pre-school
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Fitness Dance: Adults w/ Cat
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Indoor Cycling - Saturday Spin
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Line Dance: Seniors, Beginner
9:15 am - 11:15 am
Yoga in the Parks: Artemesia
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Adv. Seekers: Emory Waters Preserve, Lothian, MD
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Drawing: Mixed Ages
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Family Zumba
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Jewelry: Make Your Own Gemstone
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Washington Commanders Flag Football Kickoff
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Basketball Skills: Children
10:05 am - 11:05 am
Ballet, Jazz and Hip-Hop: Children
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Yoga: All Levels
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Weight Training: Teens w/ Coach Don
10:45 am - 11:45 am
Basketball Skills: Pre-school w/ Coach Payton
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sewing and Fashion
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Basketball Skills: Children
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Soccer Skill: Pre-School
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Ages (5-8) Basketball Basics w/Coach Ron
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Diabetes Management: Seniors
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Basketball Skills: Children w/ Coach Payton
11:50 am - 12:50 pm
Flag Football: Children
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Lacrosse 101
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Line Dance w/ Ms. April
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Soccer Skills Ages 6-12
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Soccer Skills: Children
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Basketball Skills: Children
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Drawing: Adults
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Ages (9-14) Beginner Skills, w/Coach Ron
12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
Flag Football: Children
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Lacrosse 101
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Sewing and Fashion
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
CIRCL Mobility
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Intermediate>Advanced Skills w/Coach Ron
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Wine & Jazz at Marietta
2:00 pm - 7:00 pm